Fionnula Flanagan

Watch Fionnula Flanagan Movies | Watch Fionnula Flanagan TV Shows

Fionnula Flanagan Photo

Fionnula Flanagan Wiki


Real Name: Fionnghuala Flanagan
Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland
Birth Date: December 10, 1941
Occupation: Actress, Producer

Fionnula Flanagan Biography


Born and raised in Dublin and trained at the city's distinguished Abbey Theatre and in Switzerland, stage actress Fionnula Flanagan now resides in Los Angeles.

Fionnula Flanagan Movies / TV-Shows


Supervized (2018)
Trash Fire (2016)
The Home (2013)
Life's a Breeze (2013)
Angels Sing (2013)
Menú degustació (2013)
Coming & Going (2011)
The Guard (2011)
Kill the Irishman (2011)
Three Wise Women (2010)
The Payback (2009)
The 6th Annual Irish Film and Television Awards (2009)
Lost: A Journey in Time (2009)
A Christmas Carol (2009)
The Invention of Lying (2009)
Lost: The Story of the Oceanic 6 (2009)
Yes Man (2008)
Slipstream (2007)
4th Irish Film and Television Awards (2007)
La noche desesperada (2007)
Paddywhackery (2007)
Sexual Life (2005)
Four Brothers (2005)
Transamerica (2005)
Lost (2004)
2nd Irish Film and Television Awards (2004)
Blessed (2004)
Man About Dog (2004)
Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle (2003)
Tears of the Sun (2003)
Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood (2002)
The Others (2001)
For Love or Country: The Arturo Sandoval Story (2000)
919 Fifth Avenue (2000)
A Secret Affair (1999)
With or Without You (1999)
Waking Ned (1998)
Poltergeist: The Legacy (1996)
Some Mother's Son (1996)
White Mile (1994)
Money for Nothing (1993)
Mad at the Moon (1992)
Final Verdict (1991)
Death Dreams (1991)
P.K. and the Kid (1987)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987)
Beauty and the Beast (1987)
Youngblood (1986)
A Winner Never Quits (1986)
James Joyce's Women (1985)
Reflections (1984)
The Ewok Adventure (1984)
Scorned and Swindled (1984)
Hunter (1984)
Through Naked Eyes (1983)
Voyagers! (1982)
Cagney & Lacey (1981)
Mr. Patman (1980)
Benson (1979)
Trapper John, M.D. (1979)
Mary White (1977)
Nightmare in Badham County (1976)
The Legend of Lizzie Borden (1975)
The Godchild (1974)
The Picture of Dorian Gray (1973)
Kojak (1973)
Police Story (1973)
Hec Ramsey (1972)
Sinful Davey (1969)
Ulysses (1967)
Mannix (1967)
Deirdre (1965)
Bonanza (1959)
Gunsmoke (1955)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site